Home
Social Welfare Services
Directory of Services
Referral Pathway
Contact Us
User Guide
Login
Register
Toggle Navigation
Medical And Healthcare
60 listings available
Ahafo
Ashanti
Bono
Bono East
Central
Eastern
Greater Accra
North East
Northern
Oti
Savannah
Upper East
Upper West
Volta
Western
Western North
5Alensi Nabdan
Ablekuma Central Municipal
Ablekuma North Municipal
Ablekuma West Municipal
Abuakwa North Municipal
Abuakwa South Municipal
Abura Asebu Kwamankese District
Accra Metropolitan
Achiase District
Ada East District
Ada West District
Adaklu District
Adansi Asokwa
Adansi North District
Adansi South District
Adentan
Adentan Municipal
Afadjato South District
Afadzato South
Afigya Kwabre North District
Afigya Kwabre South
Afigya Kwabre South District
Afigye Kwabre North
Agona East District
Agona West Municipal
Agortime Ziope
Agotime Ziope District
Ahafo Ano
Ahafo Ano North District
Ahafo Ano South District
Ahafo Ano South East District
Ahafo North
Ahafo West
Ahanta West Municipal District
Ajumako Enyan Essiam District
Akatsi North
Akatsi North District
Akatsi South South District
Akrofuom Akrofuom
Akrofuom District
Akuapim North
Akuapim North Municipal District
Akuapim South District
Akwapim North
Akwapim South
Akyemansa District
Amansie Central District
Amansie South District
Amansie West District
Amenfi Central
Amenfi West
Anloga District
Aowin Municipal District
Asante Akim Central Municipal District
Asante Akim North District
Asante Akim South Municipal District
Asante Mampong
Asene Manso Akroso District
Ashaiman
Ashaiman Municipal
Asikuma Odoben Brakwa District
Asokore Mampong Municipal
Asokwa Municipal
Assin Central
Assin Central Municipal District
Assin North
Assin South District
Asunafo North Municipal
Asunafo South Municipal District
Asunufo North
Asuogyaman District
Asutifi North District
Asutifi South District
Atebubu Amantin
Atebubu Amantin Municipal District
Atiwa
Atiwa East District
Atiwa West District
Atwima Kwanwoma District
Atwima Mponua District
Atwima North
Atwima North Nwabiagya
Atwima Nwabiagy
Atwima Nwabigya South
Awutu Senya
Awutu Senya East Municipal District
Awutu Senya West District
Ayawaso Central Municipal
Ayawaso East Municipal
Ayawaso North Municipal
Ayawaso West Municipal
Ayensuano District
Banda District
Bawku East
Bawku Municipal
Bawku West District
Bekwai Bekwai
Bekwai Municipal
Berekum East
Berekum Municipal District
Berekum West
Bia
Bia East District
Bia West District
Biakoye District
Binduri District
Birim Central Municipal District
Birim North District
Birim South District
Bodi District
Bole District
Bolgatanga
Bolgatanga East District
Bolgatanga Municipal
Bongo District
Bosome Freho District
Bosomtwe District
Builsa
Builsa North District
Builsa South District
Bunkpurugu Nakpanduri
Bunkpurugu Nakpanduri District
Cape Coast Metropolitan District
Central Gonja District
Central Tongu District
Chereponi District
Daffiama Bussie Issa District
Denkyembour District
Dormaa
Dormaa Central Municipal District
Dormaa East District
Dormaa West District
East Akim Municipal
East Gonja Municpal District
East Mamprusi Municipal
Effia Kwasimintsim
Effia Kwesimintsim Municipal
Effutu
Effutu Municipal District
Ejisu Municipal
Ejura Sehyedumase
Ejura Sekyedumase Municipal
Ekumfi District
Ellembelle Municipal District
Fanteakwa
Fanteakwa North District
Fanteakwa South District
Ga Central Municipal
Ga East Municipal
Ga North Municipal
Ga South Municipal
Ga West Municipal
Garu
Garu
Gomoa
Gomoa Central
Gomoa East Municipal District
Gomoa West District
Gushegu District
Ho Municipal District
Ho West District
Hohoe Municipal District
Jaman North District
Jaman South Municipal District
Jasikan District
Jirapa Municipal
Jomoro Municipal District
Juaben Municipal
Juabeso District
Juaboso Municipal
Kadjebi District
Karaga District
Kasena Nankana
Kasena Nankana East Municipal
Kasena Nankana West District
Kassena
Kassena Nankana
Keta Municipal District
Ketu
Ketu North Municipal District
Ketu South Municipal District
Kintampo North Municipal District
Kintampo South District
Komenda Edina Egyafo Abirem Municipal District
Korle Klottey Municipal
Kpandai District
Kpando Municipal District
Kpone Katamanso District
Krachi East Municipal District
Krachi Nchumuru District
Krachi West District
Krowor Municipal
Kumasi Metropolitan
Kumbumgu District
Kumbungu
Kwabre East District
Kwadaso Municipal
Kwaebibirem Municipal District
Kwahu Afram Plains North District
Kwahu Afram Plains South
Kwahu East District
Kwahu South District
Kwahu West Municipal District
La Dade Kotopon Municipal District
La Kotopon
La Madina
La Nkwantanang Madina Municipal District
Lambussie
Lambussie Kami
Lambussie Karni District
Lawra Municipal
Ledzokuku
Ledzokuku Municipal
Lower Manya Krobo
Lower Manya Krobo District
Mampong Municipal District
Mamprugo Moagduri
Mamprugu Moagduri District
Mfantsiman Municipal District
Mion District
Mpohor District
Nabdam District
Nadowli
Nadowli Kaleo District
Nandom District
Nanton District
Nanumba North Municipal
Nanumba South District
New Juaben North Municipal
New Juabeng
New Juabeng South Municipal
Ningo Prampram District
Nkoranza
Nkoranza North District
Nkoranza South District
Nkwanta North District
Nkwanta South Municipal
North Dayi
North Dayi District
North East Gonja District
North Gonja District
North Tongu District
Nsawam Adaogyire Municipal
Nsawam Adoagyire
Nsawam Adoagyiri
Nzema East Municipal District
Obuasi East Municipal
Obuasi Municipal
Offinso Municipal
Offinso North District
Offinso South
Oforikrom Municipal
Okaikwei North Municipal
Okere District
Old Tafo Municipal
Prestea Huni Valley Municipal
Pru East District
Pru West District
Pusiga
Pusiga District
Saboba District
Sagnarigu Municipal
Savelugu District
Sawla Tuna Kalba District
Sefwi Akontombra District
Sefwi Bibiani Anhwiaso Bekwai
Sefwi Bibiani Anhwiaso Bekwai Municipal District
Sefwi Wiaso
Sefwi Wiawso District
Sekondi Takoradi
Sekondi Takoradi Metropolis District
Sekondi Takoradi Takoradi Takoradi
Sekyere Afram
Sekyere Central District
Sekyere East District
Sekyere Kumawu District
Sekyere Plains District
Sekyere South District
Sene East District
Sene West District
Shai Osudoku District
Shama District
Sissala East Municipal
Sissala West District
South
South Dayi District
South Tongu District
Suaman District
Suame Municipal
Suhum Municipal District
Sunyani Municipal District
Sunyani West District
Tain District
Talensi District
Tamale
Tamale Metropolitan District
Tano North Municipal District
Tano South Municipal
Tarkwa Nsuaem Municipal District
Tatale Sanguli
Tatale Sanguli District
Techiman
Techiman Municipal District
Techiman North District
Tema
Tema Metropolitan District
Tema West Municipal
Tempane
Tempane District
Tolon District
Twifo Ati Morkwa District
Twifo Atti
Twifo Heman Lower Denkyira District
Upper Akim
Upper Denkyira East
Upper Denkyira East Municipal District
Upper Denkyira West District
Upper Manya Krobo District
Upper West Akim District
Wa East District
Wa Municipal
Wa West District
Wassa Amenfi Central District
Wassa Amenfi East
Wassa Amenfi East Municipal District
Wassa Amenfi West Municipal District
Wassa East District
Weija Gbawe Municipal
Wenchi Municipal District
West Akim Akim Municipal District
West Gonja District
West Mamprusi Municipal
Yendi
Yendi Municipal District
Yilo Krobo District
Yunyoo Nasuan District
Zabzugu District
Search
SHEP
Konongo
School Health Education Programme
KGH
Konongo
Konongo Gov't Hospital
SMH
Agorosum
St. Martins Hospital
SHEP
Manso Nkwanta
School Health Education Programme
SHEP
Manso Adubia
School Health Education Programme
SPH
Jacobu
St. Peters Hospital
SHEP
New Edubiase
School Health Education Programme
MH
Mankranso
Mankranso Hospital
SHEP
Mankranso
School Health Education Programme
SEH
Adugyama
St. Edward Hospital
TGH
Tepa
Tepa Gov't Hospital
SHEP
Boaman
School Health Education Programme
NEG
New Edubiase
New Edubiase Government Hopsital
TP
Techimantia
Techmantia Polyclinic
RAC
Bechem
Regional Assessment Centre
BGH
Bechem
Bechem Government Hospital
SEH
Hwediem
St Elizabeth Hospital
SE
Kenyasi
Special Education
CMCE
Kenyasi
Centre For Maternal And Community Empowerment
BH
Kenyasi No. I
Banhart Hospital
SOH
Sankore
Star Of Hope Hospital
AH
Sankore
A1 Hospital
DH
Kukuom
District Hospital
CRS
West Mamprusi
Catholic Relief Service
BNG
Saboba
Basic Needs Ghana
CHF
Kasoa
Cheerful Hearts Foundation
HFF
Hope For Future Generation
RAM
Assin Fosu
Rescue Aid Mission
CFH
Offinso Dentin
Centre For Human Health Care
MLS
Bantama
MB Laboratory Services
AMC
Emena
ANINIKIAH Medical Centre
ADM
Suaman
Ama Danso Maternity Home
HC
Karlo
Karlo Health Center(Suaman)
CHPS
Kwasuo
Kwasuo Bantama CHPS
GHS
Dadieso
Ghana Health Service
GHS
Sefwi-Wiawso
Ghana Health Service
GC
Sefwi-dwinase
Greensheild Clinic
CHPS
Abrabra
Abrabra CHPS
CHPS
Amafie
Amafie CHPS
HC
Anyinabrem
Anyinabrem Health Center
CHPS
Bosomoiso
Bosomoiso CHPS
CHPS
Paboase
Paboase CHPS
SH
Asafo
St.John Hospital
CHPS
Ahukwa
Ahukwa CHPS
CHPS
Bechiwa
Bechiwa CHPS
CHPS
Boako
Boako CHPS
LMH
Sefwi Asawinso
Lizzy Maternity Home
CHPS
Sefwi Ashiam
Sefwi Ashiam CHPS Compound
AC
Asawinso
Asawinso Clinic
CHPS
Atronsu
Atronsu CHPS Compound
AC
Anhwiaso
Anhwiaso Clinic
GH
Bekwai
Greenshield Hospital
HC
Wenchi
Wenchi Health Centre
DMC
Bibiani
Daks Medical Centre
DLH
Bibiani
Divine Love Hospital
BGH
Bibiani
Bibiani Government Hospital
SMH
Sefwi-Akontombra
Suzzy Maternity Home
WD
Akontombra
Winscan Diagnosis
HC
Sefwi-Akontombra
Akontombra Health Center
CHPS
Asantekrom
Asantekrom CHPS
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
37
Next
Login
Create Account