Home
Social Welfare Services
Directory of Services
Referral Pathway
Contact Us
User Guide
Login
Register
Toggle Navigation
Education
60 listings available
Ahafo
Ashanti
Bono
Bono East
Central
Eastern
Greater Accra
North East
Northern
Oti
Savannah
Upper East
Upper West
Volta
Western
Western North
5Alensi Nabdan
Ablekuma Central Municipal
Ablekuma North Municipal
Ablekuma West Municipal
Abuakwa North Municipal
Abuakwa South Municipal
Abura Asebu Kwamankese District
Accra Metropolitan
Achiase District
Ada East District
Ada West District
Adaklu District
Adansi Asokwa
Adansi North District
Adansi South District
Adentan
Adentan Municipal
Afadjato South District
Afadzato South
Afigya Kwabre North District
Afigya Kwabre South
Afigya Kwabre South District
Afigye Kwabre North
Agona East District
Agona West Municipal
Agortime Ziope
Agotime Ziope District
Ahafo Ano
Ahafo Ano North District
Ahafo Ano South District
Ahafo Ano South East District
Ahafo North
Ahafo West
Ahanta West Municipal District
Ajumako Enyan Essiam District
Akatsi North
Akatsi North District
Akatsi South South District
Akrofuom Akrofuom
Akrofuom District
Akuapim North
Akuapim North Municipal District
Akuapim South District
Akwapim North
Akwapim South
Akyemansa District
Amansie Central District
Amansie South District
Amansie West District
Amenfi Central
Amenfi West
Anloga District
Aowin Municipal District
Asante Akim Central Municipal District
Asante Akim North District
Asante Akim South Municipal District
Asante Mampong
Asene Manso Akroso District
Ashaiman
Ashaiman Municipal
Asikuma Odoben Brakwa District
Asokore Mampong Municipal
Asokwa Municipal
Assin Central
Assin Central Municipal District
Assin North
Assin South District
Asunafo North Municipal
Asunafo South Municipal District
Asunufo North
Asuogyaman District
Asutifi North District
Asutifi South District
Atebubu Amantin
Atebubu Amantin Municipal District
Atiwa
Atiwa East District
Atiwa West District
Atwima Kwanwoma District
Atwima Mponua District
Atwima North
Atwima North Nwabiagya
Atwima Nwabiagy
Atwima Nwabigya South
Awutu Senya
Awutu Senya East Municipal District
Awutu Senya West District
Ayawaso Central Municipal
Ayawaso East Municipal
Ayawaso North Municipal
Ayawaso West Municipal
Ayensuano District
Banda District
Bawku East
Bawku Municipal
Bawku West District
Bekwai Bekwai
Bekwai Municipal
Berekum East
Berekum Municipal District
Berekum West
Bia
Bia East District
Bia West District
Biakoye District
Binduri District
Birim Central Municipal District
Birim North District
Birim South District
Bodi District
Bole District
Bolgatanga
Bolgatanga East District
Bolgatanga Municipal
Bongo District
Bosome Freho District
Bosomtwe District
Builsa
Builsa North District
Builsa South District
Bunkpurugu Nakpanduri
Bunkpurugu Nakpanduri District
Cape Coast Metropolitan District
Central Gonja District
Central Tongu District
Chereponi District
Daffiama Bussie Issa District
Denkyembour District
Dormaa
Dormaa Central Municipal District
Dormaa East District
Dormaa West District
East Akim Municipal
East Gonja Municpal District
East Mamprusi Municipal
Effia Kwasimintsim
Effia Kwesimintsim Municipal
Effutu
Effutu Municipal District
Ejisu Municipal
Ejura Sehyedumase
Ejura Sekyedumase Municipal
Ekumfi District
Ellembelle Municipal District
Fanteakwa
Fanteakwa North District
Fanteakwa South District
Ga Central Municipal
Ga East Municipal
Ga North Municipal
Ga South Municipal
Ga West Municipal
Garu
Garu
Gomoa
Gomoa Central
Gomoa East Municipal District
Gomoa West District
Gushegu District
Ho Municipal District
Ho West District
Hohoe Municipal District
Jaman North District
Jaman South Municipal District
Jasikan District
Jirapa Municipal
Jomoro Municipal District
Juaben Municipal
Juabeso District
Juaboso Municipal
Kadjebi District
Karaga District
Kasena Nankana
Kasena Nankana East Municipal
Kasena Nankana West District
Kassena
Kassena Nankana
Keta Municipal District
Ketu
Ketu North Municipal District
Ketu South Municipal District
Kintampo North Municipal District
Kintampo South District
Komenda Edina Egyafo Abirem Municipal District
Korle Klottey Municipal
Kpandai District
Kpando Municipal District
Kpone Katamanso District
Krachi East Municipal District
Krachi Nchumuru District
Krachi West District
Krowor Municipal
Kumasi Metropolitan
Kumbumgu District
Kumbungu
Kwabre East District
Kwadaso Municipal
Kwaebibirem Municipal District
Kwahu Afram Plains North District
Kwahu Afram Plains South
Kwahu East District
Kwahu South District
Kwahu West Municipal District
La Dade Kotopon Municipal District
La Kotopon
La Madina
La Nkwantanang Madina Municipal District
Lambussie
Lambussie Kami
Lambussie Karni District
Lawra Municipal
Ledzokuku
Ledzokuku Municipal
Lower Manya Krobo
Lower Manya Krobo District
Mampong Municipal District
Mamprugo Moagduri
Mamprugu Moagduri District
Mfantsiman Municipal District
Mion District
Mpohor District
Nabdam District
Nadowli
Nadowli Kaleo District
Nandom District
Nanton District
Nanumba North Municipal
Nanumba South District
New Juaben North Municipal
New Juabeng
New Juabeng South Municipal
Ningo Prampram District
Nkoranza
Nkoranza North District
Nkoranza South District
Nkwanta North District
Nkwanta South Municipal
North Dayi
North Dayi District
North East Gonja District
North Gonja District
North Tongu District
Nsawam Adaogyire Municipal
Nsawam Adoagyire
Nsawam Adoagyiri
Nzema East Municipal District
Obuasi East Municipal
Obuasi Municipal
Offinso Municipal
Offinso North District
Offinso South
Oforikrom Municipal
Okaikwei North Municipal
Okere District
Old Tafo Municipal
Prestea Huni Valley Municipal
Pru East District
Pru West District
Pusiga
Pusiga District
Saboba District
Sagnarigu Municipal
Savelugu District
Sawla Tuna Kalba District
Sefwi Akontombra District
Sefwi Bibiani Anhwiaso Bekwai
Sefwi Bibiani Anhwiaso Bekwai Municipal District
Sefwi Wiaso
Sefwi Wiawso District
Sekondi Takoradi
Sekondi Takoradi Metropolis District
Sekondi Takoradi Takoradi Takoradi
Sekyere Afram
Sekyere Central District
Sekyere East District
Sekyere Kumawu District
Sekyere Plains District
Sekyere South District
Sene East District
Sene West District
Shai Osudoku District
Shama District
Sissala East Municipal
Sissala West District
South
South Dayi District
South Tongu District
Suaman District
Suame Municipal
Suhum Municipal District
Sunyani Municipal District
Sunyani West District
Tain District
Talensi District
Tamale
Tamale Metropolitan District
Tano North Municipal District
Tano South Municipal
Tarkwa Nsuaem Municipal District
Tatale Sanguli
Tatale Sanguli District
Techiman
Techiman Municipal District
Techiman North District
Tema
Tema Metropolitan District
Tema West Municipal
Tempane
Tempane District
Tolon District
Twifo Ati Morkwa District
Twifo Atti
Twifo Heman Lower Denkyira District
Upper Akim
Upper Denkyira East
Upper Denkyira East Municipal District
Upper Denkyira West District
Upper Manya Krobo District
Upper West Akim District
Wa East District
Wa Municipal
Wa West District
Wassa Amenfi Central District
Wassa Amenfi East
Wassa Amenfi East Municipal District
Wassa Amenfi West Municipal District
Wassa East District
Weija Gbawe Municipal
Wenchi Municipal District
West Akim Akim Municipal District
West Gonja District
West Mamprusi Municipal
Yendi
Yendi Municipal District
Yilo Krobo District
Yunyoo Nasuan District
Zabzugu District
Search
DDJ
Dabaa
Dabaa D/A JHS
OTS
Akropong
Osei Tutu SHS
BDJ
Barekese
Barekese D/A JHS "B"
GES
Barekese
Ghana Education Sevice- Barekese
AND
Barekese
Atwima Nwabiagya Development Planning Office
NCS
Nyinahin
Nyinahin CATHOLIC SHTS
GES
Nyinahin
Ghana Education Service - Atwima Mponua Education Directorate
MS
Mpasatia
Mpasatia SHTS
HC
Gyereso
Anglican H/CENTRE
ACS
Adobewura
Adobewura Community SHS
AKC
Twedie
Atwima Kwanwoma Cordinating Director
GES
Foase
Ghana Education Service - Atwima Kwanwoma Education Directorate
SHI
Asokwa
Solid Hope International School
SMK
Ahinsan
St Mary's Kiddie Care
TSS
Kuwait
The Shepherd School
BAS
Gyinyase
Bethelinter Academy School
GSI
Ahinsan
Good Shepherd International School
AMK
Ahinsan
Ahinsan M/A KG
AMP
Ahinsan
Ahinsan M/A Primary
PCS
Gyinyase
Peace Crest School
SIJ
Asokwa
Shakuriyya Islamic JHS
AMP
Aprabo
Aprabo M/A Primary A & B
AJ
Aprabom
Aprabon JHS
DMK
Dompoase
Dompoase M/A KG
DMP
Dompoase
Dompoase M/A Primary A
DMP
Dompoase
Dompoase M/A Primary B
SIP
Asokwa
Shakurriya Islamic Primary
GMJ
Gyinyase
Gyinyase M/A JHS
GMK
Gyinyase
Gyinyase M/A KG
GMP
Gyinyase
Gyinyase M/A Pimary
MDB
Gyinyase
Mata Devi Basic School
PPS
Gyinyase
Pentecost Preparatory School
KHS
Gyinyase
Kumasi High School
BP
Kyiapatre
Business Programmes (Shs)
CTC
Kyiapatre
Computer Training Centre
GOT
Gyinyase
Great Osei Tutu International School
MSI
Kyiapatre Estate
Mother Smith International School
AEC
Gyinyase
Antosie Educational Complex
AMK
Atonsu
Atonsu M/A KG
AMP
Atonsu
Atonsu M/A Primary A
AMP
Atonsu
Atonsu M/A Primary B
AMP
Ahinsan
Ahinsan M/A Primary & JHS
ABP
Atonsu
Atonsu Bethel Presby Experimental
AMJ
Atonsu
Atonsu M/A JHS
LEF
Monaco Junction
Life Educational Foundation
NBK
Atonsu
New Bethel KG & Primary
S3R
Monaco
Survey 360 Research Network
AST
Agogo
Amansan Skills Training Institute
CBA
Agogo
Creative Bridge Academy
EKC
Kyirapatre
Ezisarp Kiddie Care
JCD
Kyirapatre
Jesus Cares Day Care Centre
KMJ
Kyirapatre
Kyirapatre M/A JHS
NVT
Agogo
National Vocational Training Institute
NWS
Kyirapatre
New World School
RPE
Kyirapatre
Ram Premier Educational Consult
KMB
Kaase
Kaase M/A Basic School
KMJ
Kaase
Kaase M/A JHS
COC
Asokwa
Church Of Christ Top Martins Complex
CVS
Asokwa
Crystal Valley School
MEH
Asokwa
Monarch Education Hub
Previous
1
…
83
84
85
86
87
…
91
Next
Login
Create Account